Ranking after round 8

Rank Name Flags Score Fed. M/F Rating TPR W-We BH BH-HiLo12345678
1 Shandrygin, Nikita 7.0 RUS M 2273 2393 +1.03 42.0 32.0 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½
2WIM Tomilova, Elena 6.0 RUS F 2271 2140 -0.79 38.5 28.0 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1
3 Nuristani, Iman 6.0 RUS M 2129 2106 +0.02 38.5 28.0 1 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1
4 Karabashev, Sagit 6.0 RUS M 2047 2106 +0.72 37.5 28.5 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1
5 Mardakhaev, Semen 5.5 RUS M 1880 2024 +1.54 40.5 30.5 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 0
6 Stepanyan, Eva 5.5 M 1850 2017 +1.79 39.0 30.0 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1
7 Mkrtichyan, Artash 5.5 M 1875 1956 +0.97 35.5 28.0 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 1
8 Grigoriants, Boris 5.5 RUS M 1865 1942 +0.89 31.5 24.0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1
9 Shakhzadov, Smbat 5.0 RUS M 2053 2063 +0.21 40.5 30.0 1 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0
10FM Rozhko, Dmitry 5.0 RUS M 2297 2047 -1.93 38.0 27.5 1 0 1 1 0 1 ½ ½
11 Terzyan, Nazar 5.0 M 1782 1844 +0.74 31.0 23.5 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1
12 Salpagarov, Damir 5.0 RUS M 1212 1657 +3.42 29.5 22.0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1
13 Zhakamukhov, Eduard 4.5 RUS M 1903 2045 +1.36 42.0 32.0 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 0
14 Lystsov, Leonid 4.5 RUS M 1957 1952 +0.14 39.0 30.0 1 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 0
15 Suleymanov, emirlan 4.5 M 1483 1875 +3.54 36.0 26.5 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0
16 Kairov, Viktor 4.5 RUS M 2005 1811 -1.39 34.0 26.5 + 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 1
17 Yushkevich, Yuri 4.5 RUS M 1900 1824 -0.66 32.5 24.5 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 1
18 Pratsun, Igor 4.0 RUS M 1830 1786 -0.41 35.5 27.5 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0
19 Airapetyan, Tigran 4.0 RUS M 1763 1689 -0.56 34.5 25.0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0
20 Golovko, Yury 4.0 RUS M 1810 1696 -0.94 32.0 23.5 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
21 Muradjikneli, Rauli 4.0 RUS M 1673 1691 +0.02 27.5 21.0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
22 Isaev, Magomed 4.0 M 1801 1600 -1.31 21.5 16.5 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
23 Babayan, Arman, S 3.5 M 1848 1831 -0.34 36.0 28.0 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 0
24 Airapetyan, Vladislav 3.5 M 1635 1464 -1.47 29.5 22.5 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 0
25 Ayrapetyan, David 3.5 M 0 1624 1624 26.5 20.5 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 0
26 Salpagarova, Darina 3.0 F 0 1432 1432 28.0 21.0 0 0 0 + 1 1 0 0
27 Inozemtsev, Aleksandr 3.0 M 1574 1327 -2.23 28.0 20.0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
28 Margushev, Roman 3.0 RUS M 1543 1448 -0.84 25.0 18.5 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½
29 Gasparyants, Eva 3.0 RUS F 1188 1313 +0.51 24.5 19.5 0 1 0 0 1 + 0 0
30 Gasparyants, Nana 3.0 M 1514 1570 +0.22 24.0 18.0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
31 Tsayuk, Mihail 3.0 RUS M 1322 1443 +0.63 24.0 18.0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
32 Kozhuhov, Vyacheslav 2.5 RUS M 1387 1469 +0.44 31.0 22.5 0 + 1 0 0 ½ 0 0
33 Ermakov, Vladimir 2.5 M 1193 1264 +0.34 23.0 18.0 0 0 0 0 + 0 1 ½
34 Bryazgun, Vasily 2.0 M 1839 1464 -3.55 32.0 23.5 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
35 Karapetyan, Gegart 2.0 M 1641 1479 -0.98 29.5 22.0 0 0 1 1 0 - - -
36 Inozemtsev, Lev 2.0 M 1303 757 -1.13 24.0 18.5 0 0 0 0 0 + 0 1
37 Yarovitskaya, Darya 1.0 RUS M 0 667 667 24.0 17.5 0 0 + 0 0 0 0 0
38 Kalabuhov, Valery 0.0 RUS M 1556 0 +0.00 22.0 24.0 - - - - - - - -

Generated by Swiss Master for Windows on 07-01-2018 at 15:12